Difference between pages "User:Gusx" and "Template:Gigs/2023"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | {| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | ||
! | ! Date || Venue || Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-07-22 || [[Milan Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 2023 (gig) | San Siro Stadium]] || Milan, Italy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-07-18 || [[Rome Stadio Olimpico 2023 (gig) | Stadio Olimpico]] || Rome, Italy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-07-15 || [[Marseille Stade Orange Vélodrome 2023 (gig) | Stade Orange Vélodrome]] || Marseille, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-07-12 || [[Bern Bernexpo Areal 2023 (gig) | Bernexpo Areal]] || Bern, Switzerland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-07-08 || [[Paris Stade de France 2023 (gig) | Stade de France]] || Paris, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-06-29 || [[Bordeaux Matmut Atlantique 2023 (gig) | Stade Matmut Atlantique]] || Bordeaux, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-06-25 || [[Milton Keynes The National Bowl 2023 (gig) | The National Bowl]] || Milton Keynes, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-06-23 || [[Glasgow Bellahouston Park 2023 (gig) | Bellahouston Park]] || Glasgow, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2023-06-20 || [[Huddersfield John Smith's Stadium 2023 (gig) | John Smith's Stadium]] || Huddersfield, UK | ||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-18 || [[Neuhausen ob Eck Flugplatz Neuhausen 2023 (gig) | Flugplatz Neuhausen]] (Southside Festival) || Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-17 || [[Scheessel Eichenring 2023 (gig) | Eichenring]] (Hurricane Festival) || Scheessel, Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-15 || [[Lyon Groupama Stadium 2023 (gig) | Groupama Stadium]] || Lyon, France | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-11 || [[Hradec Králové Festivalpark 2023 (gig) | Festivalpark]] (Rock for People) || Hradec Králové, Czech Republic | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-09 || [[Cologne RheinEnergieStadion 2023 (gig) | RheinEnergieStadion]] || Cologne, Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-07 || [[The Hague Malieveld 2023 (gig) | Malieveld]] || The Hague, Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-03 || [[Wiener Neustadt Stadion Wiener Neustadt 2023 (gig) | Stadion Wiener Neustadt]] || Wiener Neustadt, Austria | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-05-27 || [[Plymouth Home Park 2023 (gig) | Home Park]] || Plymouth, UK | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-20 || [[Salt Lake City Vivint Arena 2023 (gig) | Vivint Arena]] || Salt Lake City, UT, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-18 || [[Seattle Climate Pledge Arena 2023 (gig) | Climate Pledge Arena]] || Seattle, WA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-16 || [[Portland Moda Center 2023 (gig) | Moda Center]] || Portland, OR, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-12 || [[Anaheim Honda Center 2023 (gig) | Honda Center]] || Anaheim, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-10 || [[San Diego Pechanga Arena 2023 (gig) | Pechanga Arena]] || San Diego, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-08 || [[Las Vegas T-Mobile Arena 2023 (gig) | T-Mobile Arena]] || Las Vegas, NV, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-06 || [[Los Angeles Crypto.com Arena 2023 (gig) | Crypto.com Arena]] || Los Angeles, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-04 || [[Denver Ball Arena 2023 (gig) | Ball Arena]] || Denver, CO, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-02 || [[Phoenix Desert Diamond Arena 2023 (gig) | Desert Diamond Arena]] || Phoenix, AZ, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-19 || [[Philadelphia Wells Fargo Center 2023 (gig) | Wells Fargo Center]] || Philadelphia, PA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-17 || [[New York City Madison Square Garden 2023 (gig) | Madison Square Garden]] || New York City, NY, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-14 || [[Montréal Centre Bell 2023 - 14th (gig) | Centre Bell]] || Montreal, QC, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-12 || [[Quebec City Centre Vidéotron 2023 - 12th (gig) | Centre Vidéotron]] || Québec City, QC, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-11 || [[Quebec City Centre Vidéotron 2023 - 11th (gig) | Centre Vidéotron]] || Québec City, QC, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-09 || [[Toronto Scotiabank Arena 2023 (gig) | Scotiabank Arena]] || Toronto, ON, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-07 || [[Columbus Nationwide Arena 2023 (gig) | Nationwide Arena]] || Columbus, OH, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-03 || [[Fort Worth Dickies Arena 2023 (gig) | Dickies Arena]] || Fort Worth, TX, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-03-02 || [[Houston Toyota Center 2023 (gig) | Toyota Center]] || Houston, TX, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-02-28 || [[Austin Moody Center 2023 (gig) | Moody Center]] || Austin, TX, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-02-26 || [[Minneapolis Target Center 2023 (gig) | Target Center]] || Minneapolis, MN, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-02-25 || [[Chicago United Center 2023 (gig) | United Center]] || Chicago, IL, USA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:23, 7 October 2022
Date | Venue | Location |
---|---|---|
2023-07-22 | San Siro Stadium | Milan, Italy |
2023-07-18 | Stadio Olimpico | Rome, Italy |
2023-07-15 | Stade Orange Vélodrome | Marseille, France |
2023-07-12 | Bernexpo Areal | Bern, Switzerland |
2023-07-08 | Stade de France | Paris, France |
2023-06-29 | Stade Matmut Atlantique | Bordeaux, France |
2023-06-25 | The National Bowl | Milton Keynes, UK |
2023-06-23 | Bellahouston Park | Glasgow, UK |
2023-06-20 | John Smith's Stadium | Huddersfield, UK |
2023-06-18 | Flugplatz Neuhausen (Southside Festival) | Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany |
2023-06-17 | Eichenring (Hurricane Festival) | Scheessel, Germany |
2023-06-15 | Groupama Stadium | Lyon, France |
2023-06-11 | Festivalpark (Rock for People) | Hradec Králové, Czech Republic |
2023-06-09 | RheinEnergieStadion | Cologne, Germany |
2023-06-07 | Malieveld | The Hague, Netherlands |
2023-06-03 | Stadion Wiener Neustadt | Wiener Neustadt, Austria |
2023-05-27 | Home Park | Plymouth, UK |
2023-04-20 | Vivint Arena | Salt Lake City, UT, USA |
2023-04-18 | Climate Pledge Arena | Seattle, WA, USA |
2023-04-16 | Moda Center | Portland, OR, USA |
2023-04-12 | Honda Center | Anaheim, CA, USA |
2023-04-10 | Pechanga Arena | San Diego, CA, USA |
2023-04-08 | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV, USA |
2023-04-06 | Crypto.com Arena | Los Angeles, CA, USA |
2023-04-04 | Ball Arena | Denver, CO, USA |
2023-04-02 | Desert Diamond Arena | Phoenix, AZ, USA |
2023-03-19 | Wells Fargo Center | Philadelphia, PA, USA |
2023-03-17 | Madison Square Garden | New York City, NY, USA |
2023-03-14 | Centre Bell | Montreal, QC, Canada |
2023-03-12 | Centre Vidéotron | Québec City, QC, Canada |
2023-03-11 | Centre Vidéotron | Québec City, QC, Canada |
2023-03-09 | Scotiabank Arena | Toronto, ON, Canada |
2023-03-07 | Nationwide Arena | Columbus, OH, USA |
2023-03-03 | Dickies Arena | Fort Worth, TX, USA |
2023-03-02 | Toyota Center | Houston, TX, USA |
2023-02-28 | Moody Center | Austin, TX, USA |
2023-02-26 | Target Center | Minneapolis, MN, USA |
2023-02-25 | United Center | Chicago, IL, USA |