Difference between revisions of "User:GameGear360"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hey, this is my user page.
The links below are just my testing for the Uno Live Database before it was released. Please share the links and enjoy them, it took a long time to create.
Thank you to everyone who has continued to update the live pages in the meantime. I hope that the search for the missing performances (Uno Live Database/Missing) will continue, to truly preserve every performance.
GameGear360 (talk | contribs) |
GameGear360 (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big><big><big><big><center>Hey, this is my user page.<br><br>The links below are just my testing for the Uno Live Database before it was released. Please share the links and enjoy them, it took a long time to create.<br><br>Thank you to everyone who has continued to update the live pages in the meantime. I hope that the search for the missing performances (Uno Live Database/Missing) will continue, to truly preserve every performance.</center></big></big></big></big> | |||
<small> | <small> | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>100%✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>100%✓</big> | ||
|colspan=101 bgcolor="aqua"|[[America (live)|America]], [[Back in Black (live)|Back in Black]], [[Can't Take My Eyes Off You (live)|Can't Take...]], [[Dead Inside (live)|Dead Inside]], [[Defector (live)|Defector]], [[Futurism (live)|Futurism]], [[Glasgow Jam (live)|Glasgow Jam]], [[I Belong to You (live)|I Belong to You]], [[Lies (live)|Lies]], [[Lithium (live)|Lithium]], [[MK ULTRA (live)|MK ULTRA]], [[Neutron Star Collision (Love Is Forever) (live)|Neutron Star Collision]], [[Osaka Jam (live)|Osaka Jam]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part I (Overture) (live)|Overture]], [[Popcorn (live)|Popcorn]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part III (Redemption) (live)|Redemption]], [[Revolt (live)|Revolt]], [[Save Me (live)|Save Me]], [[Sign o' the Times (live)|Sign o' the Times]], [[Where the Streets Have No Name (live)|Where the Streets...]] | |colspan=101 bgcolor="aqua"|[[America (live)|America]], [[Back in Black (live)|Back in Black]], [[Can't Take My Eyes Off You (live)|Can't Take...]], [[Dead Inside (live)|Dead Inside]], [[Defector (live)|Defector]], [[Futurism (live)|Futurism]], [[Glasgow Jam (live)|Glasgow Jam]], [[I Belong to You (live)|I Belong to You]], [[Lies (live)|Lies]], [[Lithium (live)|Lithium]], [[MK Jam (live)|MK Jam]], [[MK ULTRA (live)|MK ULTRA]], [[Neutron Star Collision (Love Is Forever) (live)|Neutron Star Collision]], [[Osaka Jam (live)|Osaka Jam]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part I (Overture) (live)|Overture]], [[Popcorn (live)|Popcorn]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part III (Redemption) (live)|Redemption]], [[Revolt (live)|Revolt]], [[Save Me (live)|Save Me]], [[Sign o' the Times (live)|Sign o' the Times]], [[Where the Streets Have No Name (live)|Where the Streets...]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>99% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>99% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=100 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Guiding Light (live)|Guiding Light]], [[United States of Eurasia (live)|United States of Eurasia]] | |colspan=100 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Guiding Light (live)|Guiding Light]], [[Liquid State (live)|Liquid State]], [[United States of Eurasia (live)|United States of Eurasia]] | ||
|colspan= 1| | |colspan= 1| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>97% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=96 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Drill Sergeant (live)|Drill Sergeant]] | |colspan=98 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Animals (live)|Animals]], [[Munich Jam (live)|Munich Jam]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan= 3| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>96% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=97 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Drill Sergeant (live)|Drill Sergeant]], [[Prelude (live)|Prelude]] | |||
|colspan= 4| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>93% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>93% ✓</big> | ||
Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|colspan= 7| | |colspan= 7| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>84% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=85 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Nishe (live)|Nishe]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=16| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>81% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>81% ✓</big> | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|colspan=19| | |colspan=19| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>79% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=80 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Fury (live)|Fury]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=21| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>77% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>77% ✓</big> | ||
Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
|colspan=29| | |colspan=29| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>68% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=69 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Assassin (live)|Assassin]], [[Yes Please (live)|Yes Please]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=32| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>65% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>65% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=66 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=66 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Blackout (live)|Blackout]] | ||
|colspan=35| | |colspan=35| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>64% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=65 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Dead Star (live)|Dead Star]] | |||
|colspan=36| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>63% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=64 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Forced In (live)|Forced In]] | |||
|colspan=37| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>61% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=62 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Darkshines (live)|Darkshines]], [[Unintended (live)|Unintended]] | |||
|colspan=39| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>60% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=61 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Agitated (live)|Agitated]], [[Eternally Missed (live)|Eternally Missed]] | |||
|colspan=40| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>59% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=60 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Hyper Music (live)|Hyper Music]] | |||
|colspan=41| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>58% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>58% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=59 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=59 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Micro Cuts (live)|Micro Cuts]], [[Space Dementia (live)|Space Dementia]] | ||
|colspan=42| | |colspan=42| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>57% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>57% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=58 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=58 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Screenager (live)|Screenager]] | ||
|colspan=43| | |colspan=43| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>56% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>56% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=57 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=57 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Megalomania (live)|Megalomania]] | ||
|colspan=44| | |colspan=44| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>55% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>55% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=56 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Falling Down (live)|Falling Down]] | |colspan=56 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Falling Down (live)|Falling Down]], [[Minimum (live)|Minimum]] | ||
|colspan=45| | |colspan=45| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>54% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=55 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Endlessly (live)|Endlessly]] | |||
|colspan=46| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>52% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>52% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=53 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=53 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Muscle Museum (live)|Muscle Museum]] | ||
|colspan=48| | |colspan=48| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>50% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>50% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=51 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Nature_1 (live)|Nature_1]], [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | |colspan=51 bgcolor="aqua"|[[In Your World (live)|In Your World]], [[Nature_1 (live)|Nature_1]], [[Shrinking Universe (live)|Shrinking Universe]], [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | ||
|colspan=50| | |colspan=50| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>49% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>49% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=50 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=50 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Sober (live)|Sober]] | ||
|colspan=51| | |colspan=51| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>48% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=49 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Cave (live)|Cave]], [[Showbiz (live)|Showbiz]] | |||
|colspan=52| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>46% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>46% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=47 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=47 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Escape (live)|Escape]] | ||
|colspan=54| | |colspan=54| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>45% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>45% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=46 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=46 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Fillip (live)|Fillip]] | ||
|colspan=55| | |colspan=55| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>44% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>44% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=45 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=45 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Overdue (live)|Overdue]] | ||
|colspan=56| | |colspan=56| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>42% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=43 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Hate This & I'll Love You (live)|Hate This & I'll Love You]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=58| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>41% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>41% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=42 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=42 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Thoughts of a Dying Atheist (live)|Thoughts of a Dying Atheist]] | ||
|colspan=59| | |colspan=59| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>40% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=41 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Uno (live)|Uno]] | |||
|colspan=60| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>39% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>39% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=40 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=40 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Exo-Politics (live)|Exo-Politics]], [[Ruled by Secrecy (live)|Ruled by Secrecy]], [[The Small Print (live)|The Small Print]] | ||
|colspan=61| | |colspan=61| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>36% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>36% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=37 bgcolor="aqua"| | |colspan=37 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Glorious (live)|Glorious]] | ||
|colspan=64| | |colspan=64| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>35% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=36 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Do We Need This (live)|Do We Need This]] | |||
|colspan=65| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>33% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>33% ✓</big> | ||
Line 149: | Line 181: | ||
|colspan=69| | |colspan=69| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>30% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=31 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Crying Shame (live)|Crying Shame]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=70| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>20% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=21 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Ashamed (live)|Ashamed]] | |||
|colspan=80| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</small> | </small> | ||
Line 355: | Line 391: | ||
| [[NUprising (live)|Uprising]] | | [[NUprising (live)|Uprising]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Muscle Museum (live)|Muscle Museum]] | ||
| [[NBliss (live)|Bliss]] | | [[NBliss (live)|Bliss]] | ||
| [[NTime is Running Out (live)|Time is Running Out]] | | [[NTime is Running Out (live)|Time is Running Out]] | ||
Line 362: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fillip (live)|Fillip]] | | [[Fillip (live)|Fillip]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Space Dementia (live)|Space Dementia]] | ||
| [[NSing for Absolution (live)|Sing for Absolution]] | | [[NSing for Absolution (live)|Sing for Absolution]] | ||
| [[NSupermassive Black Hole (live)|Supermassive Black Hole]] | | [[NSupermassive Black Hole (live)|Supermassive Black Hole]] | ||
Line 386: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unintended (live)|Unintended]] | | [[Unintended (live)|Unintended]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Micro Cuts (live)|Micro Cuts]] | ||
| [[Blackout (live)|Blackout]] | | [[Blackout (live)|Blackout]] | ||
| [[Assassin (live)|Assassin]] | | [[Assassin (live)|Assassin]] | ||
Line 417: | Line 453: | ||
| [[Hate This & I'll Love You (live)|Hate This & I'll Love You]] | | [[Hate This & I'll Love You (live)|Hate This & I'll Love You]] | ||
| [[Megalomania (live)|Megalomania]] | | [[Megalomania (live)|Megalomania]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Thoughts of a Dying Atheist (live)|Thoughts of a Dying Atheist]] | ||
| [[Glorious (live)|Glorious]] | | [[Glorious (live)|Glorious]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 455: | Line 491: | ||
| [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | | [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | ||
| [[In Your World (live)|In Your World]] | | [[In Your World (live)|In Your World]] | ||
| [[ | | [[MK Jam (live)|MK Jam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NSurvival (live)|Survival]] | | [[NSurvival (live)|Survival]] | ||
Line 467: | Line 503: | ||
| [[Minimum (live)|Minimum]] | | [[Minimum (live)|Minimum]] | ||
| [[Eternally Missed (live)|Eternally Missed]] | | [[Eternally Missed (live)|Eternally Missed]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Munich Jam (live)|Munich Jam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Animals (live)|Animals]] | ||
| [[NJFK (live)|JFK]] | | [[NJFK (live)|JFK]] | ||
| [[Pink Ego Box (live)|Pink Ego Box]] | | [[Pink Ego Box (live)|Pink Ego Box]] |
Latest revision as of 17:45, 6 November 2018
The links below are just my testing for the Uno Live Database before it was released. Please share the links and enjoy them, it took a long time to create.
Thank you to everyone who has continued to update the live pages in the meantime. I hope that the search for the missing performances (Uno Live Database/Missing) will continue, to truly preserve every performance.
Songs I've Seen Live
- Origin of Symmetry
- Hyper Music (Riff only)
- Plug In Baby
- Citizen Erased
- Absolution
- Intro
- Apocalypse Please
- Time Is Running Out
- Stockholm Syndrome
- Interlude
- Hysteria
- Black Holes and Revelations
- Starlight
- Supermassive Black Hole
- Map of the Problematique
- Knights of Cydonia
- The Resistance
- Uprising
- Resistance
- Undisclosed Desires
- The 2nd Law
- Madness
- Prelude
- Isolated System
- Drones
- Dead Inside
- [Drill Sergeant]
- Psycho
- Mercy
- Reapers
- The Handler
- [JFK]
- The Globalist
- Drones
- Others
- Dig Down
- New Kind of Kick
- Munich Jam
- Vuilstamen Riff
- Who Knows Who Riff